Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

International Flavors & Fragrances

New York, United States

International Flavors & Fragrances Inc. is a innovator of sensorial experiences that move the world.

Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
8
Investments
2
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
0

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Investor Activity

Investments
2
Lead investments
2
Portfolio orgs
2
Diversity investments
1

Company Info

Org types
company, investor
HQ
New York, United States
Diversity spotlight
Women Led

Investments by International Flavors & Fragrances

Loading columns…
0 of 0Show
Page 1 / 1

Acquisitions by International Flavors & Fragrances

Loading columns…
0 of 0Show
Page 1 / 1

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to International Flavors & Fragrances

Loading news…

FAQs about International Flavors & Fragrances

People who checked this page also checked these

Sectors International Flavors & Fragrances invests & acquires in

M&A by year

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
International Flavors & Fragrances - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments