Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

Eat Happy Kitchen

Santa Ynez, California, United States

Eat Happy Kitchen offers gluten and sugar-free Marinara sauces and snack food.

Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
1

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Company Info

Org types
company
HQ
Santa Ynez, California, United States
1
professional contacts at Eat Happy Kitchen
Contact execs at Eat Happy Kitchen

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to Eat Happy Kitchen

Loading news…

FAQs about Eat Happy Kitchen

People who checked this page also checked these

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
Eat Happy Kitchen - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments