Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

Zonsen Peplib Biotech

ActiveOperating status — whether the company still runs independently. “Closed” usually means it was acquired, merged, or shut down.🔥 LowHeat score — how much recent activity & attention the company has (web traffic, news, hiring).📈 Low growthGrowth score — momentum trend across web traffic, headcount and other growth signals.
Zhuzhou, Hunan, China Founded 2017 51-100 employees For Profit

Zonsen Peplib Biotech is a peptide compound library and provides peptide drug discovery.

Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
1
Patents
0
20 trademarks

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

IPO & Stock

IPO status
Private

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Technology & IP

Patents granted
0
Trademarks
20

Company Info

Founded
2017
Employees
51-100
Operating status
Active
Company type
For Profit
Org types
company
Founders
1
News articles
7
HQ
Zhuzhou, Hunan, China
Region
Asia-Pacific (APAC)

Signals & Scores

Heat score
Low
Growth score
Low
Trend (7d)
-0.5
Trend (30d)
-2
Trend (90d)
-2.2
1
professional contacts at Zonsen Peplib Biotech
Contact execs at Zonsen Peplib Biotech

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to Zonsen Peplib Biotech

Loading news…

FAQs about Zonsen Peplib Biotech

People who checked this page also checked these

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
Zonsen Peplib Biotech - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments