Latest news
Loading news…
Zen Blend Farms LLC
ActiveOperating status — whether the company still runs independently. “Closed” usually means it was acquired, merged, or shut down.🔥 HighHeat score — how much recent activity & attention the company has (web traffic, news, hiring).📈 Low growthGrowth score — momentum trend across web traffic, headcount and other growth signals. Warwick, Rhode Island, United States Founded 2017 1-10 employees For Profit
Zen Blend Farms LLC enhancing the quality of life through Nature.
Total Funding
Available in Pro Last Funding
Available in Pro Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro Contacts
2
Company Details
Funding & Financials
Pro- Total funding
- Funding rounds
- Last funding
- Last funding type
- Last funding date
- Funding status
- Total equity funding
- Revenue range
IPO & Stock
- IPO status
- Private
Web Traffic
Pro- Monthly visits
- Global traffic rank
- 6-mo avg visits
- Visit duration (s)
- Pages / visit
- Bounce rate
- Rank change (mo)
Technology & IP
- Active technologies
- 22
- IT spend
- $43K
Company Info
- Founded
- 2017
- Employees
- 1-10
- Operating status
- Active
- Company type
- For Profit
- Org types
- company
- HQ
- Warwick, Rhode Island, United States
- Region
- East Coast, New England, Northeastern US
Signals & Scores
- Heat score
- High
- Growth score
- Low
- Trend (7d)
- 0
- Trend (30d)
- -0.3
- Trend (90d)
- -0.2
2
professional contacts at Zen Blend Farms LLC
Contact execs at Zen Blend Farms LLC →Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free
Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.
Recent News related to Zen Blend Farms LLC
Loading news…
FAQs about Zen Blend Farms LLC
People who checked this page also checked these
Browse the full Acquirezy directory.