Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

The Clubhouse Childcare Center

Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada

The Clubhouse Childcare Center is a non-profit, charitable organization serving the central Kelowna community.

Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
3

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Company Info

Org types
company
HQ
Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
3
professional contacts at The Clubhouse Childcare Center
Contact execs at The Clubhouse Childcare Center

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to The Clubhouse Childcare Center

Loading news…

FAQs about The Clubhouse Childcare Center

People who checked this page also checked these

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
The Clubhouse Childcare Center - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments