Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

Skolem Technologies

New York, United States

Skolem provides robust institutional-grade asset management and execution services for hedge funds, treasuries, and service providers.

Skolem Technologies was acquired by Talos in 2024.
Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
10

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Company Info

Org types
company
HQ
New York, United States

Key People at Skolem Technologies

Head of R and D and Co-Founder
10
professional contacts at Skolem Technologies
Contact execs at Skolem Technologies

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to Skolem Technologies

Loading news…

FAQs about Skolem Technologies

People who checked this page also checked these

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
Skolem Technologies - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments