Latest news
Loading news…
Pashoot Robotics
ClosedOperating status — whether the company still runs independently. “Closed” usually means it was acquired, merged, or shut down.🔥 LowHeat score — how much recent activity & attention the company has (web traffic, news, hiring). Ness Ziona, HaMerkaz, Israel Founded 2021 1-10 employees For Profit
Pashoot Robotics provides contextual robotics for manufacturing.
Total Funding
Available in Pro Last Funding
Available in Pro Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro Contacts
1
Company Details
Funding & Financials
Pro- Total funding
- Funding rounds
- Last funding
- Last funding type
- Last funding date
- Funding status
- Total equity funding
- Revenue range
IPO & Stock
- IPO status
- Private
Web Traffic
Pro- Monthly visits
- Global traffic rank
- 6-mo avg visits
- Visit duration (s)
- Pages / visit
- Bounce rate
- Rank change (mo)
Technology & IP
- Active technologies
- 27
Company Info
- Founded
- 2021
- Employees
- 1-10
- Operating status
- Closed
- Company type
- For Profit
- Org types
- company
- HQ
- Ness Ziona, HaMerkaz, Israel
- Region
- Europe, Middle East, and Africa (EMEA), Middle East, Middle East and North Africa (MENA)
Signals & Scores
- Heat score
- Low
- Trend (7d)
- 0.5
- Trend (30d)
- 0
- Trend (90d)
- -0.1
1
professional contacts at Pashoot Robotics
Contact execs at Pashoot Robotics →Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free
Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.
Recent News related to Pashoot Robotics
Loading news…
FAQs about Pashoot Robotics
People who checked this page also checked these
Browse the full Acquirezy directory.