Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

Nybrok Oy

Uusikaupunki, Western Finland, Finland

Nybrok Oy is an international transport company.

Nybrok Oy was acquired by Primaca Partners in 2005.
Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
0

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Company Info

Org types
company
HQ
Uusikaupunki, Western Finland, Finland

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to Nybrok Oy

Loading news…

FAQs about Nybrok Oy

People who checked this page also checked these

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
Nybrok Oy - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments