Latest news
Loading news…
Moya App
ActiveOperating status — whether the company still runs independently. “Closed” usually means it was acquired, merged, or shut down.🔥 LowHeat score — how much recent activity & attention the company has (web traffic, news, hiring).📈 Low growthGrowth score — momentum trend across web traffic, headcount and other growth signals. Dammam, Ash Sharqiyah, Saudi Arabia Founded 2017 51-100 employees For Profit
Moya App operates as an online water-delivery network.
Total Funding
Available in Pro Last Funding
Available in Pro Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro Contacts
2
Company Details
Funding & Financials
Pro- Total funding
- Funding rounds
- Last funding
- Last funding type
- Last funding date
- Funding status
- Total equity funding
- Revenue range
IPO & Stock
- IPO status
- Private
Web Traffic
Pro- Monthly visits
- Global traffic rank
- 6-mo avg visits
- Visit duration (s)
- Pages / visit
- Bounce rate
- Rank change (mo)
Technology & IP
- Active technologies
- 12
- Mobile apps
- 3
- Downloads (30d)
- 3,154
Company Info
- Founded
- 2017
- Employees
- 51-100
- Operating status
- Active
- Company type
- For Profit
- Org types
- company
- Founders
- 2
- News articles
- 1
- HQ
- Dammam, Ash Sharqiyah, Saudi Arabia
- Region
- Europe, Middle East, and Africa (EMEA), Gulf Cooperation Council (GCC), Middle East
Signals & Scores
- Heat score
- Low
- Growth score
- Low
- Trend (7d)
- 1.5
- Trend (30d)
- -0.1
- Trend (90d)
- 0
Key People at Moya App
Co-Founder & CEO
2
professional contacts at Moya App
Contact execs at Moya App →Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free
Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.
Recent News related to Moya App
Loading news…
FAQs about Moya App
People who checked this page also checked these
Browse the full Acquirezy directory.