Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

Morada.ai

Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil

SaaS company building Artificial Intelligence products for the Real Estate Industry

Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
1
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
0

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Company Info

Org types
company
HQ
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil

Acquisitions by Morada.ai

Loading columns…
0 of 0Show
Page 1 / 1

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to Morada.ai

Loading news…

FAQs about Morada.ai

People who checked this page also checked these

Sectors Morada.ai invests & acquires in

M&A by year

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
Morada.ai - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments