Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

MAC IT-Solutions

Flensburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany

MAC IT-Solutions partner for e-commerce and omnichannel software.

Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
2

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Company Info

Org types
company
HQ
Flensburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
2
professional contacts at MAC IT-Solutions
Contact execs at MAC IT-Solutions

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to MAC IT-Solutions

Loading news…

FAQs about MAC IT-Solutions

People who checked this page also checked these

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
MAC IT-Solutions - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments