Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

Creative Biosciences

Guangzhou, Guangdong, China

Creative Biosciences is a biomedical technology company.

Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
5

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Company Info

Org types
company
HQ
Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
5
professional contacts at Creative Biosciences
Contact execs at Creative Biosciences

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to Creative Biosciences

Loading news…

FAQs about Creative Biosciences

People who checked this page also checked these

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
Creative Biosciences - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments