Latest news
Loading news…
Cardone Ventures
ActiveOperating status — whether the company still runs independently. “Closed” usually means it was acquired, merged, or shut down.🔥 MediumHeat score — how much recent activity & attention the company has (web traffic, news, hiring).📈 Low growthGrowth score — momentum trend across web traffic, headcount and other growth signals. Vancouver, Washington, United States Founded 2019 251-500 employees For Profit
Cardone Ventures is a consulting company that provides financial goals to promote market growth for businesses.
Total Funding
Available in Pro Last Funding
Available in Pro Acquisitions
2
Investments
1
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro Contacts
210
Patents
0
10 trademarks
Company Details
Funding & Financials
Pro- Total funding
- Funding rounds
- Last funding
- Last funding type
- Last funding date
- Funding status
- Total equity funding
- Revenue range
IPO & Stock
- IPO status
- Private
Web Traffic
Pro- Monthly visits
- Global traffic rank
- 6-mo avg visits
- Visit duration (s)
- Pages / visit
- Bounce rate
- Rank change (mo)
Technology & IP
- Active technologies
- 53
- Patents granted
- 0
- Trademarks
- 10
- IT spend
- $4M
Investor Activity
- Investments
- 1
- Lead investments
- 1
- Portfolio orgs
- 1
Company Info
- Founded
- 2019
- Employees
- 251-500
- Operating status
- Active
- Company type
- For Profit
- Org types
- company, investor
- Founders
- 3
- Sub-organizations
- 1
- News articles
- 35
- HQ
- Vancouver, Washington, United States
- Region
- West Coast, Western US
Signals & Scores
- Heat score
- Medium
- Growth score
- Low
- Trend (7d)
- 0
- Trend (30d)
- 1.6
- Trend (90d)
- 1
Investments by Cardone Ventures
Loading columns…
0 of 0Show
Page 1 / 1
Acquisitions by Cardone Ventures
Loading columns…
0 of 0Show
Page 1 / 1
Key People at Cardone Ventures
Co-Founder and Partner
Co-Founder and CEO
210
professional contacts at Cardone Ventures
Contact execs at Cardone Ventures →Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free
Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.
Recent News related to Cardone Ventures
Loading news…
FAQs about Cardone Ventures
People who checked this page also checked these
Sectors Cardone Ventures invests & acquires in
Browse the full Acquirezy directory.