Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

Canfield Medical Supply

Canfield, Ohio, United States

Canfield Medical Supply provides home medical equipment, supplies, and services for patients.

Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
1

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Company Info

Org types
company
HQ
Canfield, Ohio, United States

Key People at Canfield Medical Supply

President/Founder
CFO
1
professional contacts at Canfield Medical Supply
Contact execs at Canfield Medical Supply

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to Canfield Medical Supply

Loading news…

FAQs about Canfield Medical Supply

People who checked this page also checked these

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
Canfield Medical Supply - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments