Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

CalWave Inc

Berkeley, California, United States

CalWave Inc offer provides manufacturing and services in the ocean energy sector.

Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
4

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Company Info

Org types
company
HQ
Berkeley, California, United States

Key People at CalWave Inc

Co-Founder & CEO
Chief Technology Officer
4
professional contacts at CalWave Inc
Contact execs at CalWave Inc

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to CalWave Inc

Loading news…

FAQs about CalWave Inc

People who checked this page also checked these

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
CalWave Inc - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments