Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

Blok Sports

Los Angeles, California, United States

Blok Sports is a decentralized social sports betting exchange built on blockchain to provide a trusted and secure betting experience.

Blok Sports was acquired by Adventure Box Technology in 2025.
Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
5

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Company Info

Org types
company
HQ
Los Angeles, California, United States

Key People at Blok Sports

Founder and CEO
5
professional contacts at Blok Sports
Contact execs at Blok Sports

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to Blok Sports

Loading news…

FAQs about Blok Sports

People who checked this page also checked these

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
Blok Sports - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments