Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

BIBA Apparels

New Delhi, Delhi, India

BIBA Apparels is a designer and retailer of women's ethnic apparel in India.

Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
24

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Company Info

Org types
company
HQ
New Delhi, Delhi, India

Key People at BIBA Apparels

Founder
MD
24
professional contacts at BIBA Apparels
Contact execs at BIBA Apparels

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to BIBA Apparels

Loading news…

FAQs about BIBA Apparels

People who checked this page also checked these

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
BIBA Apparels - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments