Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

Beyond Green Solutions

ActiveOperating status — whether the company still runs independently. “Closed” usually means it was acquired, merged, or shut down.🔥 LowHeat score — how much recent activity & attention the company has (web traffic, news, hiring).📈 Low growthGrowth score — momentum trend across web traffic, headcount and other growth signals.
Rochester, New York, United States Founded 2021 11-50 employees For Profit

Beyond Green Solutions is a medical debt collection agency that offers medical coding, billing, and revenue services.

Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
1
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
1

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

IPO & Stock

IPO status
Private

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Technology & IP

Active technologies
39
IT spend
$213K

Company Info

Founded
2021
Employees
11-50
Operating status
Active
Company type
For Profit
Org types
company
Founders
1
HQ
Rochester, New York, United States
Region
Great Lakes, East Coast, Northeastern US

Signals & Scores

Heat score
Low
Growth score
Low
Trend (7d)
-0.1
Trend (30d)
-0.4
Trend (90d)
-1.7

Acquisitions by Beyond Green Solutions

Loading columns…
0 of 0Show
Page 1 / 1

Key People at Beyond Green Solutions

President and Founder
1
professional contacts at Beyond Green Solutions
Contact execs at Beyond Green Solutions

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to Beyond Green Solutions

Loading news…

FAQs about Beyond Green Solutions

People who checked this page also checked these

Sectors Beyond Green Solutions invests & acquires in

M&A by year

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
Beyond Green Solutions - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments