Latest news
Loading news…
Bethlehem Lights
ActiveOperating status — whether the company still runs independently. “Closed” usually means it was acquired, merged, or shut down.🔥 MediumHeat score — how much recent activity & attention the company has (web traffic, news, hiring).📈 Low growthGrowth score — momentum trend across web traffic, headcount and other growth signals. Norwood, Massachusetts, United States Founded 1993 1-10 employees For Profit
Bethlehem Lights is a supplier of seasonal lighting and home decor products.
Total Funding
Available in Pro Last Funding
Available in Pro Acquisitions
0
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro Contacts
55
Company Details
Funding & Financials
Pro- Total funding
- Funding rounds
- Last funding
- Last funding type
- Last funding date
- Funding status
- Total equity funding
- Revenue range
IPO & Stock
- IPO status
- Private
Web Traffic
Pro- Monthly visits
- Global traffic rank
- 6-mo avg visits
- Visit duration (s)
- Pages / visit
- Bounce rate
- Rank change (mo)
Technology & IP
- Active technologies
- 28
- IT spend
- $86.34K
Company Info
- Founded
- 1993
- Employees
- 1-10
- Operating status
- Active
- Company type
- For Profit
- Org types
- company
- News articles
- 1
- HQ
- Norwood, Massachusetts, United States
- Region
- Greater Boston Area, East Coast, New England
Signals & Scores
- Heat score
- Medium
- Growth score
- Low
- Trend (7d)
- -0.1
- Trend (30d)
- -0.7
- Trend (90d)
- -0.5
55
professional contacts at Bethlehem Lights
Contact execs at Bethlehem Lights →Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free
Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.
Recent News related to Bethlehem Lights
Loading news…
FAQs about Bethlehem Lights
People who checked this page also checked these
Browse the full Acquirezy directory.