Latest news
Loading news…
Avizo Experts-Conseils
ActiveOperating status — whether the company still runs independently. “Closed” usually means it was acquired, merged, or shut down.🔥 LowHeat score — how much recent activity & attention the company has (web traffic, news, hiring).📈 Low growthGrowth score — momentum trend across web traffic, headcount and other growth signals. Sherbrooke, Quebec, Canada Founded 2012 51-100 employees For Profit
Avizo Experts-Conseils is an engineering consulting firm that offers global and integrated services.
Total Funding
Available in Pro Last Funding
Available in Pro Acquisitions
2
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro Contacts
0
Company Details
Funding & Financials
Pro- Total funding
- Funding rounds
- Last funding
- Last funding type
- Last funding date
- Funding status
- Total equity funding
- Revenue range
IPO & Stock
- IPO status
- Private
Web Traffic
Pro- Monthly visits
- Global traffic rank
- 6-mo avg visits
- Visit duration (s)
- Pages / visit
- Bounce rate
- Rank change (mo)
Technology & IP
- Active technologies
- 9
- IT spend
- $2M
Company Info
- Founded
- 2012
- Employees
- 51-100
- Operating status
- Active
- Company type
- For Profit
- Org types
- company
- Founders
- 4
- Sub-organizations
- 1
- News articles
- 54
- Events
- 3
- HQ
- Sherbrooke, Quebec, Canada
Signals & Scores
- Heat score
- Low
- Growth score
- Low
- Trend (7d)
- -0.2
- Trend (30d)
- -1.1
- Trend (90d)
- 1.9
Acquisitions by Avizo Experts-Conseils
Loading columns…
0 of 0Show
Page 1 / 1
Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free
Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.
Recent News related to Avizo Experts-Conseils
Loading news…
FAQs about Avizo Experts-Conseils
People who checked this page also checked these
Sectors Avizo Experts-Conseils invests & acquires in
Browse the full Acquirezy directory.