Chase AIPricingFAQs
Display currency
Loading news…

ASP Isotopes

Boca Raton, Florida, United States

ASP Isotopes develops isotope enrichment technology for the medical, green energy, and industrial sectors.

Total Funding
Available in Pro
Last Funding
Available in Pro
Acquisitions
2
Investments
2
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro
Contacts
5

Company Details

Funding & Financials

Pro
Total funding
Funding rounds
Last funding
Last funding type
Last funding date
Funding status
Total equity funding
Revenue range

Web Traffic

Pro
Monthly visits
Global traffic rank
6-mo avg visits
Visit duration (s)
Pages / visit
Bounce rate
Rank change (mo)

Technology & IP

Active technologies
7
IT spend
$182K

Investor Activity

Investments
2
Lead investments
2
Portfolio orgs
2

Company Info

Org types
company, investor
HQ
Boca Raton, Florida, United States

Signals & Scores

Trend (7d)
2.9
Trend (30d)
4.7
Trend (90d)
1.9

Investments by ASP Isotopes

Loading columns…
0 of 0Show
Page 1 / 1

Acquisitions by ASP Isotopes

Loading columns…
0 of 0Show
Page 1 / 1

Key People at ASP Isotopes

Founder and Executive Chairman
Interim Chief Financial Officer
5
professional contacts at ASP Isotopes
Contact execs at ASP Isotopes

Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free

Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.

Explore all acquisitions

Recent News related to ASP Isotopes

Loading news…

FAQs about ASP Isotopes

People who checked this page also checked these

Sectors ASP Isotopes invests & acquires in

M&A by year

Browse the full Acquirezy directory.
ASP Isotopes - Company Profile, Full Acquisitions List, Funding and Investments