Latest news
Loading news…
Agile Network LLC
ClosedOperating status — whether the company still runs independently. “Closed” usually means it was acquired, merged, or shut down.🔥 LowHeat score — how much recent activity & attention the company has (web traffic, news, hiring). Chesterfield, Missouri, United States Founded 2004 101-250 employees For Profit
Agile Network LLC is a provider of transportation and shipping software.
Total Funding
Available in Pro Last Funding
Available in Pro Acquisitions
1
Monthly Visits
Available in Pro Contacts
6
Company Details
Funding & Financials
Pro- Total funding
- Funding rounds
- Last funding
- Last funding type
- Last funding date
- Funding status
- Total equity funding
- Revenue range
IPO & Stock
- IPO status
- Private
Web Traffic
Pro- Monthly visits
- Global traffic rank
- 6-mo avg visits
- Visit duration (s)
- Pages / visit
- Bounce rate
- Rank change (mo)
Technology & IP
- Active technologies
- 3
- Active products
- 8
Company Info
- Founded
- 2004
- Employees
- 101-250
- Operating status
- Closed
- Company type
- For Profit
- Org types
- company
- News articles
- 1
- Events
- 1
- HQ
- Chesterfield, Missouri, United States
- Region
- Midwestern US
- Closed
- Jul 3, 2018
Signals & Scores
- Heat score
- Low
- Trend (7d)
- 0
- Trend (30d)
- 2.2
- Trend (90d)
- 0.7
Acquisitions by Agile Network LLC
Loading columns…
0 of 0Show
Page 1 / 1
6
professional contacts at Agile Network LLC
Contact execs at Agile Network LLC →Explore 200,000+ acquisitions — free
Filter the full database across sectors, companies, dates, and deal sizes. No signup, no paywall.
Recent News related to Agile Network LLC
Loading news…
FAQs about Agile Network LLC
People who checked this page also checked these
Browse the full Acquirezy directory.